
Charakter
Teresa Wagner
テレサ・ワーグナー
- Geschlecht
- weiblich
- Favoriten
- ♥ 324
Über Teresa Wagner
A student from the European country of Luxembourg. She is a beautiful girl with blonde hair and bright, jade-like green eyes. She has a bubbly and honest personality, and always has a bright smile on her face. She loves a Japanese historical drama called "Rainbow Shogun" and even though she is really good with Japanese, she sometimes ends up using samurai language. She is living together with Alexandra, who is also a fellow exchange student and they also like to spend a lot of time together. She is the princess of Luxembourg, and her true name is Teresa from Luxembourg.
Synchronsprecher
Auftritte (1)
Charaktere aus denselben Anime
Genres mit Teresa Wagner
Studios
News zu Teresa Wagner
Alle News →Häufige Fragen zu Teresa Wagner
Wer ist Teresa Wagner?+
A student from the European country of Luxembourg. She is a beautiful girl with blonde hair and bright, jade-like green eyes. She has a bubbly and honest personality, and always has a bright smile on her face. She loves a Japanese historical drama called "Rainbow Shogun"
In welchen Anime kommt Teresa Wagner vor?+
Teresa Wagner tritt in 1 erfassten Anime auf, darunter Tada Never Falls In Love.
Wer synchronisiert Teresa Wagner?+
Sprecher:innen von Teresa Wagner: Sarah Wiedenheft (English), Julia Bautz (German), Manaka Iwami (Japanese).
Teresa Wagner ist einer der Charaktere in der OtakuPulse-Datenbank. Entdecke alle Charaktere, finde die Synchronsprecher dahinter oder stöbere durch die Anime-Datenbank.









