OtakuPulse
Alexandra Magritte

Charakter

Alexandra Magritte

アレクサンドラ・マグリット

Geschlecht
weiblich
Favoriten
79

Über Alexandra Magritte

Alexandra came together with Teresa as an exchange student and is also from Luxembourg. She has red hair and her elegant style makes her stand out as a beauty. She is childhood friends with Teresa and often acts as her guardian. To protect her, she would do anything. She isn't just smart, but also strong and is very calm and serious. She doesn't laugh much, but as she gets closer to Ijuin her ability to read between the lines is shaking him. However, she also has a side to her that loves romantic books and movies.

Synchronsprecher

Auftritte (1)

Charaktere aus denselben Anime

Genres mit Alexandra Magritte

Studios

News zu Alexandra Magritte

Alle News →
Noch keine Artikel zu Alexandra Magritte. Sobald passende News erscheinen, tauchen sie hier automatisch auf.

Häufige Fragen zu Alexandra Magritte

Wer ist Alexandra Magritte?+

Alexandra came together with Teresa as an exchange student and is also from Luxembourg. She has red hair and her elegant style makes her stand out as a beauty. She is childhood friends with Teresa and often acts as her guardian. To protect her, she would do anything. She isn't ju

In welchen Anime kommt Alexandra Magritte vor?+

Alexandra Magritte tritt in 1 erfassten Anime auf, darunter Tada Never Falls In Love.

Wer synchronisiert Alexandra Magritte?+

Sprecher:innen von Alexandra Magritte: Birte Baumgardt (German), Avery Smithhart (English), Shino Shimoji (Japanese).

Alexandra Magritte ist einer der Charaktere in der OtakuPulse-Datenbank. Entdecke alle Charaktere, finde die Synchronsprecher dahinter oder stöbere durch die Anime-Datenbank.