OtakuPulse
Haruki Hayashida

Charakter

Haruki Hayashida

林田春樹

Geschlecht
männlich
Alter
27-28
Favoriten
♥ 33

Über Haruki Hayashida

He is one of the founding members of the Tokyo Manji Gang and its former third divisions captain.

He ends up getting sentenced to one year in jail after he stabbed Osanai during the Toman and Moebius confrontation in the hangar or garage. His arrest led to internal conflicts in Toman and the gang getting split in two.

Synchronsprecher

Auftritte (3)

Charaktere aus denselben Anime

Genres mit Haruki Hayashida

Studios

News zu Haruki Hayashida

Alle News →
Noch keine Artikel zu Haruki Hayashida. Sobald passende News erscheinen, tauchen sie hier automatisch auf.

Häufige Fragen zu Haruki Hayashida

Wer ist Haruki Hayashida?+

He is one of the founding members of the Tokyo Manji Gang and its former third divisions captain. He ends up getting sentenced to one year in jail after he stabbed Osanai during the Toman and Moebius confrontation in the hangar or garage. His arrest led to internal conflicts in T

In welchen Anime kommt Haruki Hayashida vor?+

Haruki Hayashida tritt in 3 erfassten Anime auf, darunter Tokyo Revengers, Tokyo Revengers Season 2, Tokyo Revengers: Chibi Reve.

Wer synchronisiert Haruki Hayashida?+

Sprecher:innen von Haruki Hayashida: Subaru Kimura (Japanese).

Haruki Hayashida ist einer der Charaktere in der OtakuPulse-Datenbank. Entdecke alle Charaktere, finde die Synchronsprecher dahinter oder stöbere durch die Anime-Datenbank.