OtakuPulse
Hinata Tachibana

Charakter

Hinata Tachibana

橘日向

Geschlecht
weiblich
Alter
14 (past), 26 (present)
Favoriten
♥ 1.618

Über Hinata Tachibana

Height: 153 cm

Hinata Tachibana is the girlfriend of Takemichi Hanagaki who is the primary reason for Takemichi's desire to change the past. In 2005, Hinata is a 14 year old girl.

Hinata has light brown eyes and wears her rosy brown hair a little longer than before: it goes beyond her shoulders. She is seen wearing a long black dress with embroidered flowers. She also wears a necklace around her neck, materializing her relationship with Takemichi Hanagaki during their middle school years.

Hinata has a very outgoing and upbeat personality who is highly optimistic and always finds ways to make undesirable situations better. Even when others become demoralized or despair, Hinata remains strong in order to push them forward.

On July 4, 2017, Hinata will be killed during a brawl between two Tokyo gangs, along with her brother Naoto Tachibana.

Synchronsprecher

Auftritte (6)

Charaktere aus denselben Anime

Genres mit Hinata Tachibana

Studios

News zu Hinata Tachibana

Alle News →
Noch keine Artikel zu Hinata Tachibana. Sobald passende News erscheinen, tauchen sie hier automatisch auf.

Häufige Fragen zu Hinata Tachibana

Wer ist Hinata Tachibana?+

Height: 153 cm Hinata Tachibana is the girlfriend of Takemichi Hanagaki who is the primary reason for Takemichi's desire to change the past. In 2005, Hinata is a 14 year old girl. Hinata has light brown eyes and wears her rosy brown hair a little longer than before: it goes beyon

In welchen Anime kommt Hinata Tachibana vor?+

Hinata Tachibana tritt in 6 erfassten Anime auf, darunter Tokyo Revengers, Tokyo Revengers Season 2, Tokyo Revengers Season 2 Part 2.

Wer synchronisiert Hinata Tachibana?+

Sprecher:innen von Hinata Tachibana: Azumi Waki (Japanese).

Hinata Tachibana ist einer der Charaktere in der OtakuPulse-Datenbank. Entdecke alle Charaktere, finde die Synchronsprecher dahinter oder stöbere durch die Anime-Datenbank.