
Person
Strawberry Prince
すとろべりーぷりんす
Biografie
__Website | Twitter | YouTube__
Introduction:
Strawberry Prince, alternatively known as StPri, is a Japanese 6-member entertainment group and unit consisting of various utaite.
Biography:
The current members are noted to be particularly close, as shown by a large number of collab covers. Besides singing they also post various small skits, collaborate and solo, to their individual channels.
Although it isn't officially confirmed, they have a pattern with their covers suggesting duets to be their forté, an example is their duet "Dance of Venus", where you can experience how well they harmonize with one another.
Members:
Nanamori (ななもり) – vocalist
Root (るぅと) – vocalist, also does composition
Colon (ころん) – vocalist
Satomi (さとみ) – vocalist
Rinu (莉犬) – vocalist
Jel (ジェル) – vocalist
Former Members:
Kanna (かんな) – vocalist
Shiyun (しゆん) – vocalist
Ketchup (けちゃっぷ) – vocalist
Yuuku (ゆうく) – vocalist
Mitwirkung (5)
Genres
Studios
News zu Strawberry Prince
Alle News →Häufige Fragen zu Strawberry Prince
Wer ist Strawberry Prince?+
__Website | Twitter | YouTube__ Introduction: Strawberry Prince, alternatively known as StPri, is a Japanese 6-member entertainment group and unit consisting of various utaite. Biography: The current members are noted to be particularly close, as shown by a large number of collab
Welche Rollen / Funktionen hat Strawberry Prince?+
Strawberry Prince ist erfasst als Sonstiges, Produktion. Mitwirkung an 5 Anime.
An welchen Anime hat Strawberry Prince mitgewirkt?+
Unter anderem: Cardfight!! Vanguard overDress Season 2, Tooi-san wa Seishun Shitai! "Baka to SmaPho to Romance to", Strawberry Prince the Movie. Die vollständige Liste steht oben unter „Mitwirkung".
Strawberry Prince ist Teil der OtakuPulse-Datenbank. Entdecke weitere Personen und Charaktere oder stöbere durch die Anime-Datenbank.




