
Charakter
Xuanyu Mo
莫玄羽
- Favoriten
- ♥ 39
Über Xuanyu Mo
Mo Xuanyu was one of Jin Guangshan's illegitimate sons and a former disciple of the Lanling Jin Sect. He sacrificed his soul to summon an evil spirit, Wei Wuxian, to exact revenge on the Mo family on his behalf.
Mo Xuanyu was described as a lunatic by everyone who knew him, due to a combination of factors including his homosexuality, his interest in demonic cultivation, and the eventual mental break he suffered at the hands of his abusive family following his expulsion from the Lanling Jin Sect.
Synchronsprecher
Auftritte (1)
Charaktere aus denselben Anime
Genres mit Xuanyu Mo
Studios
News zu Xuanyu Mo
Alle News →Häufige Fragen zu Xuanyu Mo
Wer ist Xuanyu Mo?+
Mo Xuanyu was one of Jin Guangshan's illegitimate sons and a former disciple of the Lanling Jin Sect. He sacrificed his soul to summon an evil spirit, Wei Wuxian, to exact revenge on the Mo family on his behalf. Mo Xuanyu was described as a lunatic by everyone who knew him, due t
In welchen Anime kommt Xuanyu Mo vor?+
Xuanyu Mo tritt in 1 erfassten Anime auf, darunter The Founder of Diabolism.
Wer synchronisiert Xuanyu Mo?+
Sprecher:innen von Xuanyu Mo: Ajie (Chinese), Gyu-Hyeok Sim (Korean), Ryouhei Kimura (Japanese).
Xuanyu Mo ist einer der Charaktere in der OtakuPulse-Datenbank. Entdecke alle Charaktere, finde die Synchronsprecher dahinter oder stöbere durch die Anime-Datenbank.














