
Charakter
Souza Samonji
宗三左文字
- Geschlecht
- männlich
- Favoriten
- ♥ 17
Über Souza Samonji
An uchigatana attributed to Samonji, a swordsmith from Chikuzen. The second son of the three unlucky brothers, it is a blade of ruin that has passed through the hands of many masters.
His eyes, tinged with a faint despair, beguile those who gaze into them. His body bears markings that signify him as a Demon King.
Synchronsprecher
Auftritte (2)
Charaktere aus denselben Anime
Genres mit Souza Samonji
Studios
News zu Souza Samonji
Alle News →Häufige Fragen zu Souza Samonji
Wer ist Souza Samonji?+
An uchigatana attributed to Samonji, a swordsmith from Chikuzen. The second son of the three unlucky brothers, it is a blade of ruin that has passed through the hands of many masters. His eyes, tinged with a faint despair, beguile those who gaze into them. His body bears markings
In welchen Anime kommt Souza Samonji vor?+
Souza Samonji tritt in 2 erfassten Anime auf, darunter Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru 2, TOUKEN RANBU KAI KYODEN.
Wer synchronisiert Souza Samonji?+
Sprecher:innen von Souza Samonji: J. Michael Tatum (English), Yuuki Tai (Japanese).
Souza Samonji ist einer der Charaktere in der OtakuPulse-Datenbank. Entdecke alle Charaktere, finde die Synchronsprecher dahinter oder stöbere durch die Anime-Datenbank.















