OtakuPulse
Sakae Jinnouchi

Charakter

Sakae Jinnouchi

陣内栄

Geschlecht
weiblich
Alter
89-90
Favoriten
♥ 53

Über Sakae Jinnouchi

The great-grandmother of Natsuki and indomitable head of the family. Despite her advanced age, she holds the family together. She also has connections in the highest ranks of political and financial circles.

Synchronsprecher

Auftritte (1)

Charaktere aus denselben Anime

Genres mit Sakae Jinnouchi

Studios

News zu Sakae Jinnouchi

Alle News →
Noch keine Artikel zu Sakae Jinnouchi. Sobald passende News erscheinen, tauchen sie hier automatisch auf.

Häufige Fragen zu Sakae Jinnouchi

Wer ist Sakae Jinnouchi?+

The great-grandmother of Natsuki and indomitable head of the family. Despite her advanced age, she holds the family together. She also has connections in the highest ranks of political and financial circles. (Source: Wikipedia)

In welchen Anime kommt Sakae Jinnouchi vor?+

Sakae Jinnouchi tritt in 1 erfassten Anime auf, darunter Summer Wars.

Wer synchronisiert Sakae Jinnouchi?+

Sprecher:innen von Sakae Jinnouchi: Pam Dougherty (English), Sumiko Fuji (Japanese), Mun-Ja Choi (Korean), Michaela Klarwein (German), Anabel Méndez (Spanish), Rossana Bassani (Italian), Gisa della Mare (Portuguese).

Sakae Jinnouchi ist einer der Charaktere in der OtakuPulse-Datenbank. Entdecke alle Charaktere, finde die Synchronsprecher dahinter oder stöbere durch die Anime-Datenbank.