
Charakter
Nina Einstein
ニーナ・アインシュタイン
- Geschlecht
- weiblich
- Alter
- 17-18
- Blutgruppe
- A
- Favoriten
- ♥ 54
Über Nina Einstein
Height: 165 cm (5'5")
Nina Einstein is introduced as a bookish member of the student council at Ashford Academy. Nina demonstrates an acute xenophobic reaction to Elevens and is initially intimidated by Suzaku when he arrives in the school. She develops an obsessive crush on the Third Princess Euphemia after the latter helps her during a traumatizing hostage incident at the Lake Kawaguchi Convention Center Hotel. She subsequently comes to rely on Euphemia for emotional support.
Synchronsprecher
Auftritte (12)
Charaktere aus denselben Anime
Genres mit Nina Einstein
Studios
News zu Nina Einstein
Alle News →Häufige Fragen zu Nina Einstein
Wer ist Nina Einstein?+
Height: 165 cm (5'5") Nina Einstein is introduced as a bookish member of the student council at Ashford Academy. Nina demonstrates an acute xenophobic reaction to Elevens and is initially intimidated by Suzaku when he arrives in the school. She develops an obsessive crush on
In welchen Anime kommt Nina Einstein vor?+
Nina Einstein tritt in 12 erfassten Anime auf, darunter Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion, Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2, Code Geass: Lelouch of the Re;surrection.
Wer synchronisiert Nina Einstein?+
Sprecher:innen von Nina Einstein: Kim Mai Guest (English), Saeko Chiba (Japanese).
Nina Einstein ist einer der Charaktere in der OtakuPulse-Datenbank. Entdecke alle Charaktere, finde die Synchronsprecher dahinter oder stöbere durch die Anime-Datenbank.

























