
Charakter
Nicole Nanasaki
七咲ニコル
- Geschlecht
- weiblich
- Alter
- 17
- Blutgruppe
- O
- Favoriten
- ♥ 5
Über Nicole Nanasaki
Height: 159 cm
Group: SEVENTH SISTERS
A perfect idol and the nonsensical leader of the legendary SEVENTH SISTERS. Sometimes kind, sometimes stubborn, and always gives her all, even for strange things. Because of this, she garnered attention from all over the world. It's been two years after the sudden disbanding of the group, and to this day, no one knows what happened to her.
Synchronsprecher
Auftritte (1)
Charaktere aus denselben Anime
Genres mit Nicole Nanasaki
Studios
News zu Nicole Nanasaki
Alle News →Häufige Fragen zu Nicole Nanasaki
Wer ist Nicole Nanasaki?+
Height: 159 cm Group: SEVENTH SISTERS A perfect idol and the nonsensical leader of the legendary SEVENTH SISTERS. Sometimes kind, sometimes stubborn, and always gives her all, even for strange things. Because of this, she garnered attention from all over the world. It's been two
In welchen Anime kommt Nicole Nanasaki vor?+
Nicole Nanasaki tritt in 1 erfassten Anime auf, darunter Tokyo 7th Sisters: Bokura wa Aozora ni Naru.
Wer synchronisiert Nicole Nanasaki?+
Sprecher:innen von Nicole Nanasaki: Inori Minase (Japanese).
Nicole Nanasaki ist einer der Charaktere in der OtakuPulse-Datenbank. Entdecke alle Charaktere, finde die Synchronsprecher dahinter oder stöbere durch die Anime-Datenbank.














