
Charakter
Muriel Besson
ミュリ・エルベッソン
- Geschlecht
- weiblich
- Favoriten
- ♥ 45
Über Muriel Besson
Muriel Besson is a young French student with a keen interest in the Japanese culture. Her brother, Frank Besson, is the boss of a Milieu, who spoils her very much.
During Masamune's trip to France, she uses him as her model of her hero, and Aki as the heroine.
Muriel has medium length blonde hair that is usually tied up, and blue eyes. Her right eye is usually covered with a black eye patch, with a white rose symbol on the patch. She has a black tattoo on the upper left side of her back.
Synchronsprecher
Auftritte (1)
Charaktere aus denselben Anime
Genres mit Muriel Besson
Studios
News zu Muriel Besson
Alle News →Häufige Fragen zu Muriel Besson
Wer ist Muriel Besson?+
Muriel Besson is a young French student with a keen interest in the Japanese culture. Her brother, Frank Besson, is the boss of a Milieu, who spoils her very much. During Masamune's trip to France, she uses him as her model of her hero, and Aki as the heroine. Muriel has medium l
In welchen Anime kommt Muriel Besson vor?+
Muriel Besson tritt in 1 erfassten Anime auf, darunter Masamune-kun's Revenge R.
Wer synchronisiert Muriel Besson?+
Sprecher:innen von Muriel Besson: Ana Paula Schneider (Portuguese), Ughetta d'Onorascenzo (Italian), Reshel Mae (English), Ana Lobo (Spanish), Miku Itou (Japanese), Franziska Trunte (German).
Muriel Besson ist einer der Charaktere in der OtakuPulse-Datenbank. Entdecke alle Charaktere, finde die Synchronsprecher dahinter oder stöbere durch die Anime-Datenbank.














