OtakuPulse
Mikoto Misaka

Charakter

Mikoto Misaka

御坂美琴

Geschlecht
weiblich
Alter
13-14
Blutgruppe
AB
Favoriten
5.884

Über Mikoto Misaka

Height: 161 cm (5'3")

Classification: Esper

School: Tokiwadai Middle School

Esper Power: Electromaster

Power Level: 5

One of the main heroines in the Toaru Majutsu no Index series and the protagonist of her side story, Toaru Kagaku no Railgun. An Esper of Academy City, her powers are ranked Level 5, the highest rank for the most powerful Espers. She ranks as third-strongest out of the seven people who hold this rank in Academy City.

Synchronsprecher

Auftritte (13)

Charaktere aus denselben Anime

Genres mit Mikoto Misaka

Studios

News zu Mikoto Misaka

Alle News →
Noch keine Artikel zu Mikoto Misaka. Sobald passende News erscheinen, tauchen sie hier automatisch auf.

Häufige Fragen zu Mikoto Misaka

Wer ist Mikoto Misaka?+

Height: 161 cm (5'3") Classification: Esper School: Tokiwadai Middle School Esper Power: Electromaster Power Level: 5 One of the main heroines in the Toaru Majutsu no Index series and the protagonist of her side story, Toaru Kagaku no Railgun. An Esper of Academy City, her p

In welchen Anime kommt Mikoto Misaka vor?+

Mikoto Misaka tritt in 13 erfassten Anime auf, darunter A Certain Magical Index, A Certain Scientific Railgun, A Certain Scientific Railgun S.

Wer synchronisiert Mikoto Misaka?+

Sprecher:innen von Mikoto Misaka: Rina Satou (Japanese).

Mikoto Misaka ist einer der Charaktere in der OtakuPulse-Datenbank. Entdecke alle Charaktere, finde die Synchronsprecher dahinter oder stöbere durch die Anime-Datenbank.