OtakuPulse
Mikoto Itoshiki

Charakter

Mikoto Itoshiki

糸色命

Geschlecht
männlich
Favoriten
♥ 13

Über Mikoto Itoshiki

The third son of the Itoshiki family, with an uncanny resemblance to Nozomu. He is a doctor in his private "Itoshiki Clinic". When his name is written horizontally, it resembles zetsumei (絶命, zetsumei "death"), which explains why his hospital is rarely visited by town's residents.

He has a tendency of losing control of himself whenever his name is brought up, especially if he is referred as "Zetsumei-sensei" ("Dr. Death").

Synchronsprecher

Auftritte (4)

Charaktere aus denselben Anime

Genres mit Mikoto Itoshiki

Studios

News zu Mikoto Itoshiki

Alle News →
Noch keine Artikel zu Mikoto Itoshiki. Sobald passende News erscheinen, tauchen sie hier automatisch auf.

Häufige Fragen zu Mikoto Itoshiki

Wer ist Mikoto Itoshiki?+

The third son of the Itoshiki family, with an uncanny resemblance to Nozomu. He is a doctor in his private "Itoshiki Clinic". When his name is written horizontally, it resembles zetsumei (絶命, zetsumei "death"), which explains why his hospital is rarely visited

In welchen Anime kommt Mikoto Itoshiki vor?+

Mikoto Itoshiki tritt in 4 erfassten Anime auf, darunter Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei, Zoku Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei, Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei.

Wer synchronisiert Mikoto Itoshiki?+

Sprecher:innen von Mikoto Itoshiki: Hiroshi Kamiya (Japanese).

Mikoto Itoshiki ist einer der Charaktere in der OtakuPulse-Datenbank. Entdecke alle Charaktere, finde die Synchronsprecher dahinter oder stöbere durch die Anime-Datenbank.