OtakuPulse
Keita Ooba

Charakter

Keita Ooba

大葉圭太

Geschlecht
männlich
Favoriten
♥ 123

Über Keita Ooba

He was a member of an idol group and also acted in some movies. He disappeared during the event of 8/31. When she was younger, Kadode was obsessed with him.

His body was taken over by an invader child during the 8/31 event and ever since he has been living as an invader in the human body.

Synchronsprecher

Auftritte (3)

Charaktere aus denselben Anime

Genres mit Keita Ooba

Studios

News zu Keita Ooba

Alle News →
Noch keine Artikel zu Keita Ooba. Sobald passende News erscheinen, tauchen sie hier automatisch auf.

Häufige Fragen zu Keita Ooba

Wer ist Keita Ooba?+

He was a member of an idol group and also acted in some movies. He disappeared during the event of 8/31. When she was younger, Kadode was obsessed with him. His body was taken over by an invader child during the 8/31 event and ever since he has been living as an invader in the hu

In welchen Anime kommt Keita Ooba vor?+

Keita Ooba tritt in 3 erfassten Anime auf, darunter DEAD DEAD DEMONS DEDEDEDE DESTRUCTION, Dead Dead Demon's Dededededestruction Zenshou, Dead Dead Demon's Dededededestruction Koushou.

Wer synchronisiert Keita Ooba?+

Sprecher:innen von Keita Ooba: Miyu Irino (Japanese).

Keita Ooba ist einer der Charaktere in der OtakuPulse-Datenbank. Entdecke alle Charaktere, finde die Synchronsprecher dahinter oder stöbere durch die Anime-Datenbank.