OtakuPulse
Iroha Sakayori

Charakter

Iroha Sakayori

酒寄彩葉

Geschlecht
weiblich
Alter
17
Favoriten
♥ 812

Über Iroha Sakayori

A 17-year-old high school girl. A model student who excelles in both academics and sports. She works hard to pay her living expenses and tutition fees. She's a fan of Yachiyo, Tsukuyomi's top livestreamer. She's also a talented musician, but doesn't compose anymore.

Synchronsprecher

Auftritte (1)

Charaktere aus denselben Anime

Genres mit Iroha Sakayori

Studios

News zu Iroha Sakayori

Alle News →
Noch keine Artikel zu Iroha Sakayori. Sobald passende News erscheinen, tauchen sie hier automatisch auf.

Häufige Fragen zu Iroha Sakayori

Wer ist Iroha Sakayori?+

A 17-year-old high school girl. A model student who excelles in both academics and sports. She works hard to pay her living expenses and tutition fees. She's a fan of Yachiyo, Tsukuyomi's top livestreamer. She's also a talented musician, but doesn't compose anymore.

In welchen Anime kommt Iroha Sakayori vor?+

Iroha Sakayori tritt in 1 erfassten Anime auf, darunter Cosmic Princess Kaguya!.

Wer synchronisiert Iroha Sakayori?+

Sprecher:innen von Iroha Sakayori: Anna Nagase (Japanese), Ginette Zavala (Spanish), Roser Vilches (Spanish), Magdalena Montasser (German), Kenz Ancero-Bontogon (Filipino), Emmylou Homs (French), Fanni Urbán-Szabó (Hungarian), Lili Loszman (Hungarian), Dawn Bennett (English), Luna Iansante (Italian), Małgorzata Gradkowska (Polish), Stephany Custodi (Portuguese), Quankamon Khaopaisarn (Thai).

Iroha Sakayori ist einer der Charaktere in der OtakuPulse-Datenbank. Entdecke alle Charaktere, finde die Synchronsprecher dahinter oder stöbere durch die Anime-Datenbank.