
Charakter
Io Mizusawa
水沢依緒
- Geschlecht
- weiblich
- Favoriten
- ♥ 10
Über Io Mizusawa
A student of Class 3-A at Houjou University Attached High School. She's the former captain of the basketball team. She's classmates with Setsuna, as well as Haruki's friend, and she's known Takeya for a while. Her frank, boyish personality earns her a lot of hidden fans, but she doesn't seem to be interested in romance.
Synchronsprecher
Auftritte (1)
Charaktere aus denselben Anime
Genres mit Io Mizusawa
Studios
News zu Io Mizusawa
Alle News →Häufige Fragen zu Io Mizusawa
Wer ist Io Mizusawa?+
A student of Class 3-A at Houjou University Attached High School. She's the former captain of the basketball team. She's classmates with Setsuna, as well as Haruki's friend, and she's known Takeya for a while. Her frank, boyish personality earns her a lot of hidden fans, but she
In welchen Anime kommt Io Mizusawa vor?+
Io Mizusawa tritt in 1 erfassten Anime auf, darunter White Album 2.
Wer synchronisiert Io Mizusawa?+
Sprecher:innen von Io Mizusawa: Ikumi Nakagami (Japanese).
Io Mizusawa ist einer der Charaktere in der OtakuPulse-Datenbank. Entdecke alle Charaktere, finde die Synchronsprecher dahinter oder stöbere durch die Anime-Datenbank.











