OtakuPulse
Hiroka Kuwabara

Charakter

Hiroka Kuwabara

桑原ひろか

Favoriten
♥ 11

Über Hiroka Kuwabara

The girl Makoto has a crush on. One of the reasons Makoto committed suicide was that he saw her coming out of a love hotel with a middle-aged man. Later Hiroka admits that she needs money to buy all the expensive things she wants. She offers Makoto ("I") to go the the love hotel together but he refuses.

Synchronsprecher

Auftritte (1)

Charaktere aus denselben Anime

Genres mit Hiroka Kuwabara

Studios

News zu Hiroka Kuwabara

Alle News →
Noch keine Artikel zu Hiroka Kuwabara. Sobald passende News erscheinen, tauchen sie hier automatisch auf.

Häufige Fragen zu Hiroka Kuwabara

Wer ist Hiroka Kuwabara?+

The girl Makoto has a crush on. One of the reasons Makoto committed suicide was that he saw her coming out of a love hotel with a middle-aged man. Later Hiroka admits that she needs money to buy all the expensive things she wants. She offers Makoto ("I") to go the the l

In welchen Anime kommt Hiroka Kuwabara vor?+

Hiroka Kuwabara tritt in 1 erfassten Anime auf, darunter Colorful ~ The Motion Picture.

Wer synchronisiert Hiroka Kuwabara?+

Sprecher:innen von Hiroka Kuwabara: Signe Zurmühlen (German), Vittoria Bartolomei (Italian), Akina Minami (Japanese), Emily Neves (English).

Hiroka Kuwabara ist einer der Charaktere in der OtakuPulse-Datenbank. Entdecke alle Charaktere, finde die Synchronsprecher dahinter oder stöbere durch die Anime-Datenbank.