
Charakter
Deidoro Sakaki
酒木泥泥
- Geschlecht
- männlich
- Favoriten
- ♥ 12
Über Deidoro Sakaki
Age: Unknown
Status: Imprisoned
Quirk: Sloshed: Deidoro's Quirk allows him to subject nearby people to severe dizziness and inhibit their sense of balance, putting them in a state similar to being drunk. He is often seen drinking shortly before using his Quirk, meaning the strength of Sloshed could directly correlate with how much alcohol Deidoro consumes. This may have contributed to his alcoholic nature, or could be a completely independent variable.
Deidoro Sakaki is one of the Eight Expendables who works for the Shie Hassaikai.
Synchronsprecher
Auftritte (1)
Charaktere aus denselben Anime
Genres mit Deidoro Sakaki
Studios
News zu Deidoro Sakaki
Alle News →Häufige Fragen zu Deidoro Sakaki
Wer ist Deidoro Sakaki?+
Age: Unknown Status: Imprisoned Quirk: Sloshed: Deidoro's Quirk allows him to subject nearby people to severe dizziness and inhibit their sense of balance, putting them in a state similar to being drunk. He is often seen drinking shortly before using his Quirk, meaning the streng
In welchen Anime kommt Deidoro Sakaki vor?+
Deidoro Sakaki tritt in 1 erfassten Anime auf, darunter My Hero Academia Season 4.
Wer synchronisiert Deidoro Sakaki?+
Sprecher:innen von Deidoro Sakaki: Kouji Takahashi (Japanese), Celso Henrique (Portuguese), Alejandro Graue (Spanish), Zeno Robinson (English), Francesco Mei (Italian), Bastien Bourlé (French).
Deidoro Sakaki ist einer der Charaktere in der OtakuPulse-Datenbank. Entdecke alle Charaktere, finde die Synchronsprecher dahinter oder stöbere durch die Anime-Datenbank.














