
Charakter
Atsunobu Hayashimizu
林水敦信
- Favoriten
- ♥ 7
Über Atsunobu Hayashimizu
The president of the Jindai High's Student Council. He is in his third year. He often considers Sousuke's behavior a reasonable response to the kind of situations he finds himself in, much to the frustration of Kaname; this is why he assigns Sousuke the job of Security in the Student Council. His behavior is calm and he is never seen angry. Sousuke and Hayashimizu share a mutual respect. He is also known for holding a white fan, on which various Japanese characters are written, with different words each time.
Synchronsprecher
Auftritte (2)
Charaktere aus denselben Anime
Genres mit Atsunobu Hayashimizu
Studios
News zu Atsunobu Hayashimizu
Alle News →Häufige Fragen zu Atsunobu Hayashimizu
Wer ist Atsunobu Hayashimizu?+
The president of the Jindai High's Student Council. He is in his third year. He often considers Sousuke's behavior a reasonable response to the kind of situations he finds himself in, much to the frustration of Kaname; this is why he assigns Sousuke the job of Security
In welchen Anime kommt Atsunobu Hayashimizu vor?+
Atsunobu Hayashimizu tritt in 2 erfassten Anime auf, darunter Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu, Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory.
Wer synchronisiert Atsunobu Hayashimizu?+
Sprecher:innen von Atsunobu Hayashimizu: Chris Ayres (English), Toshiyuki Morikawa (Japanese).
Atsunobu Hayashimizu ist einer der Charaktere in der OtakuPulse-Datenbank. Entdecke alle Charaktere, finde die Synchronsprecher dahinter oder stöbere durch die Anime-Datenbank.















