OtakuPulse
Akane Asahina

Charakter

Akane Asahina

朝比奈あかね

Favoriten
♥ 11

Über Akane Asahina

Race: Human

Akane Asahina is the class representative of Kouta Oyamada's class. Due to her position as the class representative, she has a high sense of regulations and disagrees with how ardently Chizuru Minamoto pursues Kouta.

Akane usually wears the traditional school uniform (beige suit, black knee-high stockings, brown shoes, pinkish-red bow, brown skirt). In the OVAs, she dresses more casually, and along with her uniform, has black hair with two accessories in it.

Although she speaks roughly when Chizuru is around Kouta, she's on good terms with him and worries about his relationship with Chizuru, citing her as a bad example. She was also very cold to Tayura Minamoto but warmed up to him after he risked his life to save her during their trip to the beach. Though, she still slugs him when he tries to be more intimate with her.

Synchronsprecher

Auftritte (3)

Charaktere aus denselben Anime

Genres mit Akane Asahina

Studios

News zu Akane Asahina

Alle News →
Noch keine Artikel zu Akane Asahina. Sobald passende News erscheinen, tauchen sie hier automatisch auf.

Häufige Fragen zu Akane Asahina

Wer ist Akane Asahina?+

Race: Human Akane Asahina is the class representative of Kouta Oyamada's class. Due to her position as the class representative, she has a high sense of regulations and disagrees with how ardently Chizuru Minamoto pursues Kouta. Akane usually wears the traditional school uniform

In welchen Anime kommt Akane Asahina vor?+

Akane Asahina tritt in 3 erfassten Anime auf, darunter Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox, Kanokon: Manatsu no Dai Shanikusai, Kanokon Specials.

Wer synchronisiert Akane Asahina?+

Sprecher:innen von Akane Asahina: Chiwa Saitou (Japanese).

Akane Asahina ist einer der Charaktere in der OtakuPulse-Datenbank. Entdecke alle Charaktere, finde die Synchronsprecher dahinter oder stöbere durch die Anime-Datenbank.